Tour News Search the Database
Home Players | Seasons | Tournaments | Rankings | Leaders | Awards | History

Linline Matauatu:
 
Linline Matauatu
Vanuatu  
 
Season Summaries 2009-20
 
2009 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball World Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
10/27-11/1 Sanya, China Joyce Joshua Q25 41   9
Q1: l. Greta Cicolari / Marta Menegatti (Q8,15)  12-21, 10-21 (0:29)
11/3-8 Phuket, Thailand Joyce Joshua Q28 41   9
Q1: d. Yokbeth Kapasiang / Eva Sri Susilowati (Q37)  21-15, 20-22, 15-11 (0:44)
Q2: l. Svitlana Baburina / Galyna Osheyko (Q5,31)  19-21, 13-21 (0:33)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 1-2  
Sets Won-Lost: 2-5  
Points Scored-Allowed: 110-132
Tournaments Played: 2
Best Finish: 41st (2 times)
Points: 18
Ranking: 232nd
 
2011 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball World Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
5/3-8 Shanghai, China Miller Pata Q38 57   3
Q1: l. Melody Benhamou / Deborah Giaoui (Q27)  15-21, 16-21 (0:34)
6/6-11 Beijing, China Miller Pata Q30 41   12
Q1: l. Emilia Nystrom / Erika Nystrom (Q3)  14-21, 13-21 (0:48)
7/4-9 Gstaad, Switzerland Miller Pata Q32 41   12
Q1: l. Barbara Hansel / Sara Montagnolli (Q1,23)  15-21, 17-21 (0:33)
7/19-24 Québec, Canada Miller Pata Q4,26 25 $1,000.00 30
W1: l. Vasiliki Arvaniti / Maria Tsiartsiani (7)  17-21, 17-21 (0:35)
C1: l. Sayaka Mizoe / Shinako Tanaka (Q2,23)  18-21, 13-21 (0:32)
8/1-6 Klagenfurt, Austria Miller Pata Q26 41   12
Q1: l. Heather Bansley / Elizabeth Maloney (Q7,24)  13-21, 13-21 (0:32)
8/15-20 Åland, Finland Miller Pata Q23 41   9
Q2: l. Natalie Cook / Tamsin Hinchley (Q10,18)  17-21, 12-21 (0:34)
8/23-28 The Hague, Netherlands Miller Pata Q18 41   9
Q2: l. Natalja Bratuhhina / Polina Bratuhhina (Q15)  14-21, 21-16, 10-15 (0:42)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 0-8  
Sets Won-Lost: 1-16  
Points Scored-Allowed: 255-346
Tournaments Played: 7
Best Finish: 25th
Winnings: $1,000
Points: 87
Ranking: 133rd
 
2011 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball Challenger & Satellite
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
6/15-19 Seoul, Korea Miller Pata 15 9 $550.00 20
W1: l. Beh Shun Thing / Luk Teck Hua (18)  11-21, 21-19, 10-15 (0:44)
C2: d. Laura Bloem / Marielle Kloek (17)  21-12, 23-21 (0:35)
C3: d. Tora Hansson / Camilla Nilsson (8)  21-17, 21-17 (0:34)
C4: l. Kacie MacTavish / Julie Rodrigue (6)  18-21, 20-22 (0:34)
8/9-14 London, England Miller Pata 11 9 $150.00 0
PB: d. JoAnna Papageorgiou / Christina Roubanis (14)  21-13, 23-21 (0:36)
PB: d. Jolien Sinnema / Margo Wiltens (23)  21-14, 23-21 (0:34)
PB: l. Chen Xue / Xi Zhang (2)  21-18, 19-21, 10-15 (0:46)
W1: l. Natalie Cook / Tamsin Hinchley (8)  14-21, 11-21 (0:31)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 4-4  
Sets Won-Lost: 10-8  
Points Scored-Allowed: 329-330
Tournaments Played: 2
Best Finish: 9th (2 times)
Winnings: $700
Points: 20
Ranking: 17th
 
2012 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball World Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
4/15-20 Brasília, Brazil Joyce Joshua Q26 57   3
Q1: l. Erica Freitas / Tathiana Soares (Q39)  19-21, 21-18, 10-15 (0:43)
4/24-29 Sanya, China Joyce Joshua Q20 41   9
Q2: l. Inese Jursone / Inguna Minusa (Q13)  14-21, 12-21 (0:28)
5/7-12 Beijing, China Joyce Joshua 32 25 $1,750.00 40
PA: l. Chen Xue / Xi Zhang (1)  17-21, 12-21 (0:31)
PA: l. Elsa Baquerizo / Liliana Fernandez (16)  16-21, 9-21 (0:29)
PA: l. Lenka Hajeckova / Hana Skalnikova (17)  7-21, 8-21 (0:26)
6/12-17 Rome, Italy Joyce Joshua Q22 41   12
Q1: l. Isabelle Forrer / Anouk Verge-Depre (Q11,30)  15-21, 14-21 (0:30)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 0-6  
Sets Won-Lost: 1-12  
Points Scored-Allowed: 174-264
Tournaments Played: 4
Best Finish: 25th
Winnings: $1,750
Points: 64
Ranking: 155th
 
2012 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball Challenger & Satellite
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
5/31-6/3 Seoul, Korea Joyce Joshua 12 17 $250.00 8
W1: d. Eliza Hynes / Nicole Laird (21)  21-19, 21-18 (0:43)
W2: l. Ying Huang / Lingdi Zhu (5)  21-23, 16-21 (0:41)
C2: l. Kacie MacTavish / Julie Rodrigue (11)  18-21, 18-21 (0:34)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 1-2  
Sets Won-Lost: 2-4  
Points Scored-Allowed: 115-123
Tournaments Played: 1
Best Finish: 17th
Winnings: $250
Points: 8
Ranking: 33rd
 
2013 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball Challenger & Satellite
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
7/4-7 Seoul, Korea Joyce Joshua 15 5 $1,000.00 48
PB: d. Patricia Missottenova / Hana Skalnikova (2)  21-17, 21-18 (0:31)
W1: d. Elisabeth Klopf / Valerie Teufl (5)  21-11, 21-13 (0:29)
W2: l. Christine Aulenbrock / Cinja Tillmann (10)  10-21, 14-21 (0:33)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 2-1  
Sets Won-Lost: 4-2  
Points Scored-Allowed: 108-101
Tournaments Played: 1
Best Finish: 5th
Winnings: $1,000
Points: 48
Ranking: 9th
 
2014 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball Challenger & Satellite
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
11/5-9 Pattaya, Thailand Miller Pata 11 1   160
PF: d. Yekaterina Lassyuta / Bakhtygul Samalikova (22)  21-11, 21-11 (0:28)
PF: d. Camilla Nilsson / Tadva Yoken (6)  21-11, 21-11 (0:27)
W1: d. Eliska Davidova / Michaela Vorlova (20)  21-8, 21-12 (0:30)
W2: d. Diana Zolnercikova / Martina Jakubsova (14)  21-11, 21-13 (0:32)
SF: d. Varapatsorn Radarong / Tanarattha Udomchavee (1)  19-21, 21-17, 15-9 (0:52)
G: d. Takemi Nishibori / Sayaka Mizoe (10)  21-11, 14-21, 15-9 (0:47)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 6-0  
Sets Won-Lost: 12-2  
Points Scored-Allowed: 273-176
Tournaments Played: 1
Best Finish: 1st
Points: 160
Ranking: 1st
 
2015 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball World Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
4/22-26 Fuzhou, China Miller Pata Q11,29 5 $1,687.50 150
Q1: d. Ningya Tang / Yuanyuan Wang (Q22)  21-14, 21-11 (0:33)
Q2: d. Chunxia Chen / Zhaochen Wei (Q27)  21-17, 21-17 (0:34)
PD: l. Lauren Fendrick / Brooke Sweat (4)  18-21, 12-21 (0:32)
PD: l. Jamie Broder / Kristina May (13)  22-24, 17-21 (0:37)
PD: d. Varapatsorn Radarong / Tanarattha Udomchavee (20)  21-17, 21-17 (0:36)
W1: d. Martina Williams / Barbora Hermannova (9)  21-23, 21-17, 15-7 (0:43)
W2: d. Riikka Lehtonen / Taru Lahti (14)  22-20, 21-17 (0:35)
W3: l. Chantal Laboureur / Julia Sude (3)  19-21, 12-21 (0:30)
6/17-21 St. Petersburg, United States Miller Pata 26 17 $3,500.00 120
PG: d. Laura Ludwig / Kira Walkenhorst (7)  21-16, 21-18 (0:35)
PG: l. Carolina Salgado / Maria Clara Salgado (Q2,10)  16-21, 21-16, 12-15 (0:50)
PG: l. Emily Day / Jennifer Kessy (23)  16-21, 15-21 (0:41)
W1: l. Ana Gallay / Georgina Klug (25)  17-21, 15-21
6/26-7/4 The Hague, Netherlands Miller Pata 31 17 $3,500.00 200
PG: l. Chantal Laboureur / Julia Sude (18)  17-21, 21-19, 10-15 (0:53)
PG: l. Maria Antonelli / Juliana Felisberta (7)  16-21, 13-21 (0:39)
PG: d. Louiza Bayou / Meriem Boucheta (42)  21-4, 21-10 (0:26)
W1: l. Elsa Baquerizo / Liliana Fernandez (8)  19-21, 21-23 (0:46)
7/6-11 Gstaad, Switzerland Miller Pata Q3,25 25 $2,000.00 80
Q1: d. Michaela Blahova / Tereza Vankova (Q30)  21-12, 21-15 (0:27)
Q2: d. Alexandra Jupiter / Laura Longuet (Q19)  18-21, 21-14, 15-13 (0:46)
PH: l. Joana Heidrich / Nadine Zumkehr (8)  18-21, 22-20, 19-21 (1:03)
PH: l. Heather Bansley / Sarah Pavan (9)  14-21, 21-19, 11-15 (0:45)
PH: l. Monika Brzostek / Kinga Wojtasik (24)  16-21, 15-21 (0:29)
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
7/21-26 Yokohama, Japan Miller Pata 24 17 $3,500.00 120
PH: l. Louise Bawden / Taliqua Clancy (9)  13-21, 18-21 (0:35)
PH: l. Sayaka Mizoe / Takemi Nishibori (8)  16-21, 19-21 (0:36)
PH: d. Tanja Goricanec / Tanja Huberli (Q5,25)  12-21, 21-9, 15-7 (0:42)
W1: l. Kristina May / Jamie Broder (18)  15-21, 15-21 (0:32)
8/18-23 Long Beach, United States Miller Pata 22 5 $8,500.00 240
PF: l. Elsa Baquerizo / Liliana Fernandez (11)  16-21, 16-21 (0:36)
PF: l. Laura Ludwig / Kira Walkenhorst (6)  21-12, 14-21, 12-15 (0:44)
PF: d. Lane Carico / Summer Ross (Q8,27)  21-19, 17-21, 15-7 (0:48)
W1: d. Marta Menegatti / Viktoria Orsi Toth (9)  21-18, 11-21, 15-10 (0:51)
W2: d. Agatha Bednarczuk / Barbara Seixas (1)  21-12, 19-21, 15-13 (0:49)
W3: l. Laura Ludwig / Kira Walkenhorst (6)  23-21, 15-21, 15-17 (0:55)
8/25-29 Olsztyn, Poland Miller Pata Q4,22 17 $3,500.00 120
Q2: d. Lena Plesiutschnig / Katharina Schutzenhofer (Q13)  29-27, 21-10 (0:37)
PF: d. Marta Menegatti / Viktoria Orsi Toth (11)  19-21, 21-14, 15-10 (0:49)
PF: l. Fernanda Alves / Taiana Lima (Q1,6)  18-21, 15-21 (0:33)
PF: l. Taru Lahti / Riikka Lehtonen (Q7,27)  21-17, 20-22, 8-15 (0:49)
W1: l. Heather Bansley / Sarah Pavan (3)  21-23, 20-22 (0:42)
9/23-27 Xiamen, China Miller Pata 8 25 $400.00 60
PH: l. Amaranta Navarro / Ester Ribera (Q4,25)  21-23, 19-21 (0:37)
PH: d. Norisbeth Agudo / Olaya Pazo (Q3,24)  21-13, 21-13 (0:29)
PH: l. Ana Gallay / Georgina Klug (9)  18-21, 21-23 (0:44)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 16-23  
Sets Won-Lost: 39-53  
Points Scored-Allowed: 1651-1656
Tournaments Played: 8
Best Finish: 5th (2 times)
Winnings: $26,588
Points: 1090
Ranking: 60th
 
2016 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball World Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
10/7-11 Puerto Vallarta, Mexico Miller Pata 6 5 $1,687.50 150
PF: d. Amanda Dowdy Lawson / Heather McGuire (Q7,27)  22-20, 15-21, 15-8 (0:48)
PF: d. Natalia Alfaro / Karen Charles (22)  21-15, 21-11 (0:33)
PF: d. Victoria Bieneck / Julia Grossner (Q1,11)  18-21, 21-15, 15-12 (0:56)
W2: d. Melissa Humana-Paredes / Taylor Pischke (13)  21-18, 21-15 (0:35)
W3: l. Laura Ludwig / Kira Walkenhorst (1)  11-21, 16-21 (0:33)
2/23-28 Maceió, Brazil Miller Pata 18 25 $400.00 60
PB: l. Joana Heidrich / Nadine Zumkehr (15)  17-21, 21-16, 8-15 (0:58)
PB: l. Talita Antunes / Larissa Maestrini (2)  15-21, 16-21 (0:31)
PB: l. Norisbeth Agudo / Olaya Pazo (Q11,31)  15-21, 23-21, 6-15 (0:46)
3/8-13 Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Miller Pata 21 25 $2,000.00 80
PE: l. Monika Brzostek / Kinga Wojtasik (12)  21-18, 21-23, 12-15 (0:52)
PE: l. Juliana Felisberta / Taiana Lima (5)  16-21, 18-21 (0:40)
PE: l. Natalia Dubovcova / Dominika Nestarcova (Q6,28)  20-22, 13-21 (0:36)
3/15-20 Vitória, Brazil Miller Pata 16 17 $600.00 90
PA: d. Katrin Holtwick / Ilka Semmler (17)  21-17, 21-14 (0:31)
PA: d. Janne Kongshavn / Vilde Solvoll (Q14,32)  21-14, 21-10 (0:26)
PA: l. Talita Antunes / Larissa Maestrini (1)  10-21, 11-21 (0:26)
W1: l. Isabelle Forrer / Anouk Verge-Depre (9)  16-21, 19-21 (0:32)
4/13-17 Xiamen, China Miller Pata 10 17 $600.00 90
PG: d. Sayaka Mizoe / Takemi Nishibori (23)  21-13, 21-14 (0:30)
PG: d. Alexandra Jupiter / Laura Longuet (26)  21-16, 21-15 (0:27)
PG: l. Joana Heidrich / Nadine Zumkehr (7)  23-25, 19-21 (0:43)
W1: l. Victoria Bieneck / Julia Grossner (Q1,18)  16-21, 14-21 (0:30)
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
4/20-24 Fuzhou, China Miller Pata 13 17 $600.00 90
PD: l. Taru Lahti / Riikka Lehtonen (20)  21-16, 16-21, 6-15 (0:45)
PD: d. Chunxia Chen / Ningya Tang (29)  23-25, 21-13, 15-12 (0:46)
PD: l. Isabelle Forrer / Anouk Verge-Depre (4)  21-18, 18-21, 12-15 (0:45)
W1: l. Katrin Holtwick / Ilka Semmler (11)  12-21, 15-21 (0:30)
4/27-5/1 Fortaleza, Brazil Miller Pata 6 4 $2,250.00 175
PF: d. Lisa Arnholdt / Anni Schumacher (27)  21-18, 21-17 (0:34)
PF: d. Angela Lavalle / Rachel Nunes (22)  21-13, 11-21, 15-9 (0:41)
PF: d. Gabriela Filippo / Michelle Valiente (11)  21-16, 21-16 (0:28)
W2: d. Kim DiCello / Kendra VanZwieten (14)  21-15, 24-22 (0:38)
W3: d. Madelein Meppelink / Marleen Van Iersel (3)  21-18, 21-17 (0:38)
SF: l. Elize Maia / Eduarda "Duda" Lisboa (5)  10-21, 20-22 (0:32)
B: l. Rebecca Cavalcanti / Liliane Maestrini (19)  19-21, 19-21 (0:41)
5/3-8 Sochi, Russia Miller Pata 7 25 $400.00 60
PG: l. Anastasia Barsuk / Alexandra Moiseeva (26)  14-21, 21-17, 12-15 (0:39)
PG: l. Alexandra Jupiter / Laura Longuet (23)  21-16, 19-21, 12-15 (0:40)
PG: l. Emily Day / Jennifer Kessy (10)  14-21, 17-21 (0:33)
5/10-14 Antalya, Turkey Miller Pata 9 9 $1,000.00 120
PH: d. Anastasia Barsuk / Alexandra Moiseeva (Q4,24)  21-19, 15-21, 15-11 (0:44)
PH: d. Janne Kongshavn / Vilde Solvoll (25)  19-21, 21-11, 15-7 (0:42)
PH: d. Atasoy Burcu / Selin Yurtsever (8)  21-13, 21-11 (0:27)
W2: l. Taru Lahti / Riikka Lehtonen (15)  19-21, 24-22, 10-15 (0:55)
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
5/17-21 Cincinnati, United States Miller Pata 7 9 $1,000.00 120
PG: d. Lena Plesiutschnig / Katharina Schutzenhofer (26)  19-21, 21-17, 15-9 (0:47)     
PG: d. Julie Gordon / Brandie Wilkerson (Q3,23)  21-13, 21-15 (0:30)     
PG: d. Melissa Humana-Paredes / Taylor Pischke (10)  21-9, 25-23 (0:35)     
W2: l. Lauren Fendrick / Brooke Sweat (3)  14-21, 21-17, 7-15 (0:43)     
5/24-29 Moscow, Russia Miller Pata 21 9 $5,500.00 180
PE: d. Lauren Fendrick / Brooke Sweat (12)  18-21, 21-15, 15-13 (0:45)
PE: l. Heather Bansley / Sarah Pavan (5)  13-21, 14-21 (0:27)
PE: l. Lane Carico / Summer Ross (Q10,28)  19-21, 21-15, 10-15 (0:45)
W1: d. Katrin Holtwick / Ilka Semmler (18)  21-14, 21-19 (0:33)
W2: l. Karla Borger / Britta Buthe (10)  14-21, 17-21 (0:35)
6/7-11 Hamburg, Germany Miller Pata 20 9 $5,500.00 180
PD: d. Eduarda "Duda" Lisboa / Elize Maia (Q1,13)  22-20, 21-18 (0:31)
PD: l. Agatha Bednarczuk / Barbara Seixas (4)  18-21, 12-21 (0:32)
PD: l. Victoria Bieneck / Julia Grossner (Q4,29)  21-15, 17-21, 13-15 (0:43)
W1: d. Isabelle Forrer / Anouk Verge-Depre (12)  21-18, 21-16 (0:31)
W2: l. Larissa Maestrini / Talita Antunes (2)  17-21, 16-21 (0:32)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 24-27  
Sets Won-Lost: 59-62  
Points Scored-Allowed: 2140-2143
Tournaments Played: 12
Best Finish: 4th
Winnings: $21,538
Points: 1395
Ranking: 50th
 
2016 Other
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
7/6-10 Sochi, Russia Miller Pata 3      
PB: d. Inna Makhno / Iryna Makhno (14)  21-15, 21-17 (0:29)
PB: d. Inna Makhno / Ievgeniia Baieva (14)  15-6 (0:08)
PB: d. Yuli Ayala / Diana Rios (12)  21-8, 21-10 (0:24)
PB: d. Andrea Galindo / Claudia "Gorda" Galindo (11)  17-15 (0:13)
PB: d. Lena Plesiutschnig / Katharina Schutzenhofer (6)  21-14, 21-19 (0:32)
PB: l. Barbara Hansel / Katharina Schutzenhofer (5)  12-15 (0:13)
QF0: d. Kristyna Kolocova / Michala Kvapilova (8)  21-14, 21-15 (0:28)
QF0: l. Marketa Slukova / Barbora Hermannova (7)  7-15 (0:11)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 6-2  
Sets Won-Lost: 8-0  
Points Scored-Allowed: 219-163
Tournaments Played or Entered: 1
 
2017 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball World Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
3/17-19 Sydney, Australia Loti Joe 2 9 $850.00 60
W2: l. Mariafe Artacho / Jessyka Ngauamo (15)  12-21, 12-21 (0:30)
4/20-23 Xiamen, China Loti Joe 14 17 $750.00 60
W1: l. Nadezda Makroguzova / Olga Motrich (19)  18-21, 20-22 (0:33)
6/16-18 Tangshan Jiangning, China Loti Joe 4 5 $1,125.00 80
W2: d. Jessica Grimson / Victoria Palmer (13)  18-21, 21-9, 15-8 (0:43)
W3: l. Ieva Dumbauskaite / Monika Povilaityte (5)  13-21, 13-21 (0:28)
6/23-25 Nantong, China Loti Joe 3 9 $850.00 60
W2: l. Yulia Abalakina / Ksenia Dabizha (14)  20-22, 11-21 (0:31)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 1-4  
Sets Won-Lost: 2-9  
Points Scored-Allowed: 173-208
Tournaments Played: 4
Best Finish: 5th
Winnings: $3,575
Points: 260
Ranking: 108th
 
2018 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball World Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
11/23-26 Sydney, Australia Loti Joe 12 19 $250.00 36
PA: l. Suzuka Hashimoto / Sayaka Mizoe (13)  19-21, 16-21 (0:37)
PA: l. Ayumi Kusano / Takemi Nishibori (Q12,24)  13-21, 16-21 (0:31)
2/1-4 Shepparton, Australia Miller Pata 8 5 $150.00 60
PA: d. Kaho Sakaguchi / Yukako Suzuki (Q3,9)  21-18, 21-23, 15-9 (0:45)
PA: l. Shaunna Polley / Kelsie Wills (1)  16-21, 21-18, 13-15 (0:42)
W1: d. Alice Bain / Julia Tilley (5)  21-14, 21-14 (0:31)
W2: l. Laura Giombini / Marta Menegatti (3)  21-18, 14-21, 11-15 (0:42)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 2-4  
Sets Won-Lost: 6-9  
Points Scored-Allowed: 259-270
Tournaments Played: 2
Best Finish: 5th
Winnings: $400
Points: 96
Ranking: 375th
 
2018 Other
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
4/6-12 Gold Coast, Australia Miller Pata 4 3   108
PC: d. Lau Ee Shan / Weiyu Ong (9)  21-9, 21-12 (0:33)
PC: d. Denyse Mutatsimpundu / Charlotte Nzayisenga (12)  21-15, 21-10 (0:29)
PC: l. Shaunna Polley / Kelsie Wills (3)  17-21, 16-21 (0:35)
W1: d. Jessica Grimson / Victoria Palmer (5)  23-25, 21-19, 15-12 (0:50)
SF: l. Mariafe Artacho / Taliqua Clancy (1)  19-21, 21-16, 9-15 (0:47)
B: d. Mariota Angelopoulou / Manolina Konstantinou (10)  21-14, 21-10 (0:30)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 4-2  
Sets Won-Lost: 9-5  
Points Scored-Allowed: 267-220
Tournaments Played: 1
Best Finish: 3rd
Points: 108
Ranking: 4th
 

^top^

Copyright © 1999-2021 Beach Volleyball Database.
Please read disclaimer before using data or photographs.